Panchsheel Sweets
Some sweets never go out of style. Our Most Loved Mithai is a handpicked selection of Panchsheel Sweets' all-time favourites — the ones customers come back for, again and again.
From the rich, melt-in-your-mouth textures of classic mithai to timeless recipes perfected over decades, every piece in this collection is a crowd-pleaser. Whether you're treating yourself or sharing with loved ones, these are the sweets that always steal the show.
- Tried, tested, and adored by generations
- Made fresh with the finest ingredients
- Perfect for every occasion — gifting, festivals, or just because
-
Kaju Patisa
Kaju Patisa
Rs. 750.00Kaju Patisa
Rs. 750.00 -
Chilli Garlic Makhana
Chilli Garlic Makhana
Rs. 250.00Chilli Garlic Makhana
Rs. 250.00 -
Kaju Bite
Kaju Bite
Rs. 750.00Kaju Bite
Rs. 750.00 -
Kaju Honey Roast
Kaju Honey Roast
Rs. 750.00Kaju Honey Roast
Rs. 750.00 -
Rose Kaju Katli
Rose Kaju Katli
Rs. 750.00Rose Kaju Katli
Rs. 750.00 -
Kaju Roll
Kaju Roll
Rs. 750.00Kaju Roll
Rs. 750.00 -
Kaju Katli
Kaju Katli
Rs. 600.00Kaju Katli
Rs. 600.00 -
Gond Laadu
Gond Laadu
Rs. 405.00Gond Laadu
Rs. 405.00 -
Badam Rocher
Badam Rocher
Rs. 750.00Badam Rocher
Rs. 750.00 -
Black Pepper Makhana
Black Pepper Makhana
Rs. 250.00Black Pepper Makhana
Rs. 250.00 -
Salted Makhana
Salted Makhana
Rs. 250.00Salted Makhana
Rs. 250.00 -
Chessy Chaska Makhana
Chessy Chaska Makhana
Rs. 220.00Chessy Chaska Makhana
Rs. 220.00 -
Orange Kaju Katli
Orange Kaju Katli
Rs. 750.00Orange Kaju Katli
Rs. 750.00 -
Special Kaju Katli
Special Kaju Katli
Rs. 750.00Special Kaju Katli
Rs. 750.00 -
Walnut Patisa
Walnut Patisa
Rs. 550.00Walnut Patisa
Rs. 550.00 -
Kaju Sandwich
Kaju Sandwich
Rs. 750.00Kaju Sandwich
Rs. 750.00